Nazwisko Imię Data urodzenia Miejscowosc I
Grunbaum Zdzisław 21.11.22 Karowice D
Kotyrba Wilhelm 26.12.12 Katowice W.Bryt.
Lakotta Oskar 16.06.20 Katowice F
Suchy Wiktor 24.09.19 Katowice B
Szubert Jan W. 22.01.15 Katowice F
Kurpas Eryk 18.11.14 Borowa Wieś D
Kandora Engelbert 06.11.07 Bielszowice D
Niewiem Ernest 28.11.11 Bielszowice B
Strózik Antoni 26.08.16 Brzeziny Śl. H
Kalamojczyk Alfred 01.01.25 Giszowiec H
Kopeć Jan 04.01.24 Kosztowy D
Tuszyński Feliks 18.05.26 Kosztowy D
Badura Szczepan 30.08.01 Siemianowice B
Bawoł Paweł 01.07.13 Siemianowice W. Bryt.
Osiecki Jerzy 18.05.22 Siemianowice F
Sartori Ryszard 27.12.12 Siemianowice F
Goryczka Jerzy 08.03.25 Szopienice H
Stypiński Franciszek 20.12.09 Będzin F
Bagiński Jan 12.11.12 Garbocin p.Będzin F
Bryła Stanisław 01.04.02 Ostrowy p.Będzin F
Malinowski Stanisław 29.01.16 Sośnica p.Będzin F
Gabula Edmunt 01.07.12 Zagórze B
Matys Zygmund 20.06.15 Zagórze p.Będzin H
Banwic Jerzy 11.10.23 Chropaczów F
Foegele Alfred 26.12.13 Chropaczów D
Szromek Wincenty 19.07.14 Chropaczów H
Ludwika Brzoska ---- ---- H
Sylwester Brzoska ---- ---- H
Nowak Waldemar 20.04.22 Kochlowice F
Strzelak Leon 27.06.25 Kochlowice D
Bąkała Antoni 28.09.21 Wielkie Hajduki F
Blaszczyk Ernest 14.03.19 Wielkie Hajduki D
Nancko Jerzy 12.10.23 Nowe Hajduki B
Gryga Franciszek 09.09.23 Łągiewniki H
Piksa Erwin 22.08.26 Łągiewki H
Raszka Ryszard 29.03.18 Myslowice B
Pitrek Paweł 19.07.24 Wirek Michałkowice H
Sadloń Norbert 04.01.25 Michałkowice H
Gajdzik Leon 22.04.23 Wirek H
Gorycza Jerzy 08.03.25 Szopienice H
Sieroński Stanisław 25.10.24 Pawłów H
Kopniecki Gerard 10.09.17 Wełnowiec F
Śniegoń Rudolf 29.01.23 Ostrawa Śl. F
Chroszcz Ryszard 09.02.25 Świętochowice D
Pasterok Jan ---- ---- D
Pasterok Gertruda ---- ---- D
Śliwa Józef 12.03.23 ---- ----
Malich Albert ---- ---- F
Malich Agnieszka ---- ---- F
Duda Alfred 25.07.15 Chorzów B
Skóra Eryk 01.12.23 Chorzów III H
Smolik Jerzy 10.03.23 Chorzów H
Szpilka Paweł 30.12.14 Chorzów B
Wiktor Henryk 16.09.21 Ruda ul. 1 Maja 23 B
Dziuba Wilhelm 27.01.25 Ruda D
Wrzask Stanisław 27.03.25 Ruda Śl. F
Szromek Wincenty 19.07.14 Chropaczów H
Zarzyna Jerzy 27.04.15 Godula F
Niedziela Włodzimierz 07.10.23 Czeladz F
Pakura Paweł 30.05.21 Rybnik H
Nawrot Franciszek 19.04.23 Boguszewice B
Wowra Augustyn 27.03.26 Boguszewice H
Bochenek Robert 04.04.23 Chwaleczyce H
Szczotka Karol 03.10.08 Chwalowice p.Rybnik H
Solich Eryk 27.10.25 Czernica B
Prochasek Antoni 22.08.19 Golkowice F
Michalski Henryk 15.07.26 Gorczyce p.Rybnik F
Poloczek Józef 02.05.25 Gryszowice H
Gajda Hieronim 29.09.19 Jastrzębia Góra F
Nowak Roman 04.08.22 Kamień p.Rybnik W. Bryt.
Fizia Franciszek 17.06.21 Klokocin B
Stebel Konstanty 15.02.25 Kokoszyce H
Bynisz Sylwester ---- Leszczyny B
Działkowski Marian 15.02.25 Kokoszyce H
Faber Hentyk 30.09.25 Marchowice D
Janeta Paweł 28.05.23 Marusze H
Grzenia Paweł 29.08.07 Mikulczyce H
Krzykała Paweł 30.05.23 Nieboczowy H
Brachmański Józef 24.05.19 Niedobrzyce F
Jarząbek Józef 06.02.23 Nowa Wies B
Kot Piotr 19.10.14 Paniówki p. Rybnik D
Smołka Pawel 28.05.22 Popielów II F
Trybus Konrad 15.02.26 Popielów II H
Kuchta Norbert 29.07.18 Pryszowice B
Ferdyan Emanuel 20.11.20 Pszów F
Franiszek Hubert 24.07.25 Pszów B
Sprysz Bolesław 19.03.21 Pszów F
Gajda Jerzy 28.03.11 Radlin I F
Małek Augustyn 26.11.07 Radlin H
Gryt Gerard 06.01.23 Walowice H
Harazim Paweł 18.01.20 Wielopole H
Dziwok Zygmunt 20.10.20 Zory F
Krzyzakowski Jerzy 11.11.11 Sosnowiec B
Łukasik Roman 26.06.11 Sosnowiec F
Markiewicz Stanisław 03.07.04 Sosnowiec ----
Podgorski Wacław 28.08.02 Sosnowiec F
Smoła Franciszek 06.09.99 Sosnowiec F
Strózik Augustyn 23.08.16 P.Tarn.Góry F
Więckowski Gerard 29.08.22 Dolki p. Tarn. F
Skowronek Ryszard 13.02.23 Miasteczko p.Tarn. Góry F
Miller Franciszek 10.10.12 Piekary p.Tarn. Góry H
Podzimski Piotr 29.06 26 Pniowiec F
Bittman Ewald 23.01.18 W.Bryt -
Stanek Wiktor 14.04.20 Rybny p. Tarn. Góry B
Kulisz Albert 21.01.14 Szarlej F
Szeja Alfons 19.08.19 Zyglinek p.Tarn. Gory B
Raszka Ryszard 12.03.18 Myslowice B
Gubała Edmund 01.07.12 Zagórze B
Jelitto Pawel 20.10.20 Sosnica p.Gliwice F
Matyas Zygmunt 20.06.15 Brzezinki p.Gliwice D
Ochantel Brunon 03.10.13 Brzezinki p.Gliwice D
Malinowski Stanisław 02.08.09 Duze Lisnowo p.Grudziadz F
Zbikowski Stanisław 29.03.16 Sosnica p.Gliwice F
Szweda Bernard 22.03.09 Sosnica F
Bagiński Jan 12.11.12 Grabocin F
Bryła Stanisław 01.04.02 Ostrowy F
Kajzerek Ryszard 06.04.22 ---- ----
Antoni Paniak ---- ---- H
Bronisława Paniak ---- ---- H
Mudryk Mikołaj 10.21.01 Dabrowa Górnicza F
Sowula Mieczysław 08.07.18 Dabrowa Górnicza B
Stawowski Bohdan 19.01.24 Dabrowa Górnicza F
Hirsz Wiktor 17.10.19 Mala Dabrówka F
Baran Józef ---- Niegowa p.Zawiercie F
Gajek Jan 15.05.09 Marciszów-Zawiercie F
Sikora Józef 01.02.19 Zarki p. Zawiercie B
Zawalski Zygfryd 26.02.08 Zawiercie F
Sarnes Ludwik 28.08.07 Zaborze-Zabrze B
Wolnik Emil 30.08.13 Zabrze F
Rupik Ewald 06.03.17 Karf D
Badura Pawel 31.05.23 Grzybowice p.Bytom W.Bryt
Porombka Edmund 16.11.14 Górki p. Racibórz ----
Baran Marian 20.11.13 Olkusz F
Jakubas Ludwik 11.08.14 Szczegowa p. Olkusz F
Kucmierz Roman 28.10.15 Staszowa p. Olkusz F
Myszor Marian 20.12.17 Lobzów p. Olkusz RAF F
Sikora Daniel 09.04.18 Zgoda Wolbromska p.Olkusz F
Ocelok Józef 26.04.15 Miasteczko p. Tarn. Góry D
Skowronek Ryszard 13.12.23 Miasteczko p. Tarnowskie Góry F
Stanek Wiktor 03.09.21 Rybno p. Tarnowskie Góry B
Więckowski Gerard 29.08.22 Dolki p. Tarn. Góry F
Ziob Augustyn 02.09.21 Rybno p. Tarn. Góry W.Bryt.
Gajowski Konrad 16.11.10 Zielona p.Lubliniec B
Grutza Augustyn 16.04.26 Wedzin p. Lubliniec H
Palica Stanisław 08.05.09 Ligota Woznicka p. Lubliniec B
Sosnica Ernest 07.12.07 Kalety p. Lubliniec ul. Koscielna 14 H
Graczyk Edmund 09.11.19 Czestochowa B
Kijas Stanisław 12.12.13 Czestochowa H
Makowski Stanisław 07.05.08 Czestochowa B
Walichnowski Stefan 14.11.11 Czestochowa F
Wawszczak Józef 21.11.14 Czestochowa F
Zębik Julian 21.03.12 Czestochowa F
Major Julian 21.11.21 Miedno p. Czestochowa H
Coner Bronisław 06.10.11 Stara Huta p.Czestochowa B
Taranek Wacław 13.02.21 Zagórze F
Raczyński Konrad 20.11.13 Bielsko B
Kruczek Jan 16.05.09 Czechowice B
Tyrna Jan 12.08.22 Jasienica p. Bielsko B
Kukla Józef 05.03.19 Miedzyrzecze Górne H
Halastra Jan 07.10.14 Mnich p. Bielsko B
Staniek Antoni 10.05.11 Zablocie p. Bielsko D
Fojt Jan 24.05.23 Borowa Wies p. Pszczyna D
Janik Robert 08.10.09 Glinka p. Pszczyna F
Tuszyński Feliks 18.05.26 Kosztowy p. Pszczyny D
Szczepaniak Alojzy 05.05.11 Tychy p. Pszczyna B
Przeor Paweł 16.03.12 Laska F
Szuster Kazimerz 11.02.25 Laziska Jan/Maria Ksiądz H
Walczuch Bernard 10.03.12 Laziska W. Bryt.
Urbanek Ryszard 22.04.23 Łaziska Górne Ludwik/Julia Hajduk F
Dolina Franciszek 02.10.22 Lędziny p. Pszczyna D
Broda Paweł 26.03.10 Cieszyn H
Gerat Franciszek 19.07.24 Cieszyn B
Korczyk Władysław 26.04.10 Cieszyn F
Lanc Paweł 30.04.09 Cieszyn H
Powada Wilhelm 25.10.20 Cieszyn F
Mosler Franciszek 25.11.26 Chelmy Wielkie H
Pala Emil 23.11.19 Ćwiklice H
Śliz Alojzy 24.11.21 Dolna Leśna H
Kałuza Paweł 15.06.18 Dolny Żuków p.Ceiszyn B
Ulczak Józef 30.03.24 Góra p. Cieszyn B
Wiśniański Michał 28.09.20 Górki Wielkie H
Stebel Paweł 02.02.11 Górna Leśna p. Cieszyn B
Konieczny Władysław 22.07.24 Hazle F
Klus Emil 26.11.24 Hermanice F
Czyż Józef 18.11.14 Hydek F
Długajczyk Alojzy 12.06.17 Imielin H
Kuczowicz Wilhelm 17.09.14 Imielin B
Michałek Paweł 05.11.23 Istebna B
Broda Franciszek 30.06.24 Kaczyce F
Owczarzy Franciszek 26.11.26 Kaczyce p. Cieszyn D
Grolik Alojzy 05.05.23 Kobiór H
Pryszcz Karol 19.01.13 Kobiór H
Stańko Jan 18.06.25 Koniaków p. Cieszyn H
Mzyczek Edward 28.10.19 Małe Kończyce H
Miś Alojzy 02.07.26 Bieruń H
Czyż Józef 18.11.14 Nydek F
Ślisz Józef 08.05.07 Nydek p.Cieszyn W. Bryt.
Raszka Karol 08.09.09 Podgórz p.Cieszyn D
Szumik Józef 01.02.14 Ochaby p. Cieszyn D
Chwistek Jan 24.12.07 Skoczów H
Kantor Gustaw 23.04.25 Sucha Średnia H
Kasperczyk Emil 28.05.13 Suszec H
Gębarczyk Wiktor 28.08.16 Świerklany Dolne W.Bryt.
Górecki Ludwik 29.07.21 Wielki Chełm p.Cieszyn H
Haśnik Alojzy 08.05.12 Wygorzale B
Tatarczyk Wiktor 23.08.23 Wyry H
Sosna Alfred 04.11.25 Zawada H
Korhel Paweł 07.10.16 Zamarsk p.Cieszyn H
Porombka Edmund 16.11.14 Górki p. Racibórz H
Pytlik Jan 08.02.24 Grzegorzowice p. Racibórz H
Kubica Wiktor 03.02.23 Zebrzydowice B
Mąka Dadeusz 12.02.22 Bugaj p. Zebrzydowice B
Wójtowicz Józef 08.02.23 Zebrzydowice H
Dziki Władysław 17.09.15 Żywiec F

POWROT
Home
Odezwy
Mogily
Listy
Poszukiwania
Oproep
Kontakt