Nazwisko Imię Data urodzenia Miejscowosc I
Kuhn Adalbert 29.04.18 Gdansk F
Zieliński Bohdan 25.12.13 Gdansk D
Gliński Alojzy 15.05.25 Przodkowo p.Kartuzy B
Elas Jan 13.05.21 Ramleje H
Flisikowski Franciszek 09.02.22 Somonino H
Funk Bronisław 06.08.11 Ketrzyno B
Grzenkowicz Antoni 27.07.14 Staniszewo B
Jach Jan 25.09.14 Szarlata B
Karczewski Józef 17.03.25 Jagnica B
Kroll Klemens 21.02.22 Klosowko p. Kartuzy H
Krukowski Franciszek 30.03.11 Ciechocino p. Kartuzy D
Meyer Antoni 05.06.08 Kielpino H
Myszke Jan 11.05.25 Sierakowice H
Plichta Alfons 05.10.10 Barwik p. Kartuzy H
Jankowski Leon 21.04.20 Remboszewo H
Schimichowski Brunon 05.10.10 Remboszewo B
Skierka Jan 20.08.25 Wawernica B
Steinke Teodor 10.10.08 Miechocino p.Kartuzy B
Stencel Jan 21.10.25 Wygoda p. Kartuzy H
Tempski Fabian 12.07.24 Nowa Huta p. Kartuzy ----
Wirkus Bronisław 06.11.12 Naklo p. Kartuzy H
Szmidtke Franciszek 27.01.13 Wrzeszcz F
Bialkowski Jan 08.11.20 Kwidzyn D
Niklas Zenon 29.11.25 Koscierzyna D
Pałkowski Edmund 05.08.24 Koscierzyna B
Wiczkowski Jan 29.02.25 Deka p. Koscierzyna D
Zinka Feliks 11.11.12 Ilownica p. Koscierzyna B
Narloch Stanisław 25.04.26 Kalisz p. Koscierzyna D
Gierszewski Edmund 15.01.23 Kobyle p. Koscierzyna H
Szweda Adam 05.04.25 Konarzyny H
Bonik Jan 09.10.21 Luban p. Koscierzyna H
Berg Kazimierz 07.07.23 Nowa Wies p. Koscierzyna H
Myller Józef 06.11.23 Nowa Kiszewa p. Koscierzyna H
Plutowski Józef 06.09.14 Nowa Wies p. Koscierzyna H
Wodzik Franciszek 26.08.13 Pogódki p.Koscierzyna B
Jurczyk Bernard 03.08.22 Stare Grabowo p.Koscierzyna H
Brauer Bruno 06.06.12 Szemud p. Morski B
Grinholz Augustyn 12.01.25 Wiczlino p. Morski F
Hirsz Jan 30.03.22 Nieroszyno p. Morski D
Krukowski Franciszek 30.03.11 Ciechocino p. Morski ----
Kos Leon 26.05.21 Zarnowiec p.Morski H
Kaleta Leon 24.09.20 Debogórze p. Morski F
Lieske Franciszek 02.04.08 Wielka Piasznica p. Morski H
Lisewski Bronisław 06.12.21 Warlubie p. Morski D
Plomin Jan 18.04.11 Piasznica p. Morski H
Poznański Stefan 24.09.26 Szemrud p. Morski B
Rathnow Klemens 27.04.20 Zeliskrzewo p. Morski B
Szymański Józef 12.08.20 Kamien p. Morski B
Cichocki Henryk 23.03.26 Chojnice H
Stuwe Mieczysław 01.04.25 Chojnice H
Szczepański Jan 28.12.23 Chojnice B
Rudnik Bernard 12.01.23 Borowy Mlyn p. Chojnice H
Kostka Antoni 05.06.10 Broda p. Chojnice D
Jantzen Pawel 06.07.20 Brusy p. Chojnice H
Jakubowski Jan 05.06.19 Czarnowo B
Nicki Zbigniew 24.10.20 Czersk p. Chojnice H
Schiller Edmund 13.05.23 Czersk p. Chojnice H
Sękowski Józef 09.03.24 Czersk H
Tuszyński Maksymilian 30.11.14 Czersk F
Pacer Antoni 30.05.25 Bedzimirkowice p. Chojnice B
Nicki Alfons 30.13.13 Duze Konarzyny p. Chojnice H
Dobek Leon 15.04.08 Górki H
Dorawa Paweł 08.01.15 Karpno p. Chojnice H
Pick Edward 12.10.26 Karsin p.Chojnice H
Berendt Maksymilian 27.09.15 Klonia p. Chojnice F
Ciemiński Ignacy 21.07.25 Kosobudy p. Chojnice H
Wnuk – Lipiński Franciszek 30.06.25 Laki B
Hapka Lucjan 09.02.25 Laska p.Chojnice H
Begger Jan 04.08.12 Malachin p. Chojnice B
Lipiński Franciszek 10.10.19 Mielno p. Chojnice W. Bryt.
Narloch Edmund 27.02.23 Rytel p. Chojnice D
Czaplewski Antoni 06.02.22 Ossowo p.Chojnice B
Krygier Alojzy 10.06.24 Rytel p. Chojnice H
Januszewski Marceli 06.07.20 Prusy p. Chojnice H
Schröder Anastazy 17.08.26 Szynwald p. Chojnice D
Skwierawski Antoni 06.08.18 Zamosc p.Chojnice H
Bendyk Feliks 13.12.24 Starogard F
Fabig Bronislaw 30.12.25 Starogard D
Kuczmińsk Jan 16.06.14 Starogard H
Pawłowski Alfons 08.10.21 Starogard F
Stolp Brunon 31.03.13 Starogard D
Wołoszyk Witold 13.08.25 Starogard D
Bujak Wincenty 21.07.18 Czarne p. Starogard B
Trejder Aleksander 08.09.06 Grabowice p. Starogard H
Bagnucki Zygfryd 26.02.24 Iblewo p. Starogard B
Rózga Maksymilian 02.09.19 Rózga p. Starogard F
Czajka Jan 13.04.22 Kamionka p. Starogard D
Szczukowski Alfons 16.05.09 Lesnia Jania p. Starogard H
Chełmoński Bernard 01.06.25 Lesna Huta H
Rogowski Wacław 21.08.20 Osiek p.Starogard B
Miszewski Józef 27.02.21 Polubinek p. Starogard H
Skodda Bronisław 28.04.17 Romberg p. Starogard F
Ossowski Konrad 03.02.22 Sumin p. Starogard H
Melin Gwidoń 13.07.22 Tczew F
Michliński Kazimierz 24.01.21 Duzy Garc p. Tczew H
Talaska Józef 28.11.20 Gronowo p. Tczew H
Ciesielski Jan 21.10.17 Jazwiska p. Tczew B
Kamrowski Ignacy 06.02.09 Kiewalt p. Tczew H
Kruza Sylwester 28.12.12 Królow Las D
Nojman Alojzy 25.08.26 Lubiszewo p. Tczew D
Kowalski Roman 29.02.24 Male Wyreby p. Tczew B
Wittstock Edmund 02.09.19 Milobladz p. Tczew F
Seroka Feliks 19.07.21 Nowa Cerkiew p. Tczew H
Nurek Marian 03.07.24 Nowy Dwór p. Tczew F
Nagórski Paweł 25.05.11 Rajkowy p. Tczew B
Necel Edward 22.01.22 Rajkowy p. Tczew B
Głodny Zygfryd 07.07.23 Rzezecin p. Tczew D
Budnik Jan 24.06.23 Pelplin p. Tczew B
Szramowski Robert 22.01.21 Turza p. Tczew H
Dąbrowski Klemens 07.02.22 Wieglowy p. Tczew B
Błaszkowicz Leon 07.02.25 Bieszkowice p.Wejherowo W.Bryt.
Bolda Leon 20.02.25 Puck Wejherowo D
Naszke Franciszek 26.11.25 Wejherowo B
Tuszer Stefan 28.01.25 Lebcz Wejherowo B
Walas Ignacy 30.07.17 Kaliszkowice p. Wejherowo B

POWROT
Home
Odezwy
Mogily
Listy
Poszukiwania
Oproep
Kontakt