Nazwisko Imię Data urodzenia Miejscowosc I
Ku¶nierz Karol 22.12.23 Tratkowice p. Rzeszów B
Surowiec Władysław 07.03.08 Tratkowice p. Rzeszów F
Szczepański Michał 15.09.02 Ulanica p. Brzozów B
Zytyński Tadeusz 16.02.19 Izdebka p. Brzozów F
Oblój Władysław 05.06.17 Golcowa p.Brzozów B
Adamski Ludwik 03.10.19 Obarzyn p.Brzozów F
Szczepański Michał 15.09.02 Ulanica P.Brzozów B
Migała Józef 21.01.02 Bedziemysl p. Debica W.Bryt. ----
Stanek Ludwik 28.03.06 Gnojnica p. Debica F
Pryzko Ignacy 01.01.08 Jaroslaw W.Bryt. ----
Gałuszka Antoni 14.01.15 Kruchel Pawlosiowski p.Jaroslaw H
Stańko Tadeusz 06.04.16 Miekisz Stary p.Jaroslaw F
Serafin Tadeusz 03.03.22 Munina p. Jaroslaw F
Hołowacz Władysław 24.10.07 Ostrów p. Jaroslaw D
Skrzypek Władysław 08.12.09 Jaroslaw D
Stupień Wasyl 22.12.10 Piaskowice p.Jaroslaw F
Mularz Stanisław 17.09.19 Krosno H
Dec Adam 08.01.12 Mszana p. Krosno H
Szczurek Dyzma 04.10.12 Jasionka p. Krosno W.Bryt. ----
Trybus Bronisław 02.12.17 Polanka p. Krosno B
Zając Jan 22.07.14 Lutowo p. Krosno H
Zajdel Andrzej 07.11.05 Krosno D
Kluz Nikodem 12.02.15 Lancut B
Czarniecki Adam 11.11.19 Tarnawiec p. Lancut W.Bryt. ----
Gembara Edward 30.03.13 Zolynia p. Lancut W.Bryt. ----
Rupar Ignacy 07.04.05 Zolynia P. Lancut F
Golub Eliasz 08.05.20 Postolów p. Lesko D
Woznica Stanisław 08.10.22 Cisno p. Lesko H
Kubatek Stanisław 07.11.18 Piekielko Tymborskie p. Limanowo D
Maksymiec Szymon 06.09.17 Basnia Góra p. Lubaczow B
Gradzki Stanisław 14.04.20 Borchów p.Lubaczów F
Gusztaw Jan 08.05.17 Brusno Nowe H
Witko Jan 24.09.11 Cewków F
Mazur Jan 25.12.12 Lowcza F
Kolankiewicz Adam 12.01.17 Miasteczko F
Mydel Wladysław 24.11.14 Zabiala p. Lubaczów F
Jochnowicz Jakub 10.05.04 Mielec H
Kłęk Jan 19.11.12 Reading USA F
Walczak Karol 27.11.09 Wadowice Górne p.Mielec F
Dziurda Wojciech 10.04.23 Domostaje p. Nisko B
Pieróg Andrzej 26.05.07 Kamien p. Nisko B
Radomski Stanisław 05.05.10 Kamien p. Nisko B
Sarnikowski Józef 13.08.13 Zarzecze p. Nisko H
Niewójt Marian 03.09.09 Lyzka p. Opatów D
Lewkut Józef 01.01.13 Przemysl F
Michalczyk Franciszek 04.10.16 Przemysl F
Szczepanik Jan 19.06.08 Przemysl B
Urbański Wacław 11.09.22 Przemysl B
Tomaszewski Andrzej 02.10.03 Betwin p.Przemysl F
Zych Jan 08.02.19 Medyka p. Przemysl F
Hramota Jan 02.08.12 Mizyniec p. Przemysl F
Szymański Wladyslaw 28.03.19 Ostrów p. Przemysl H
Berych Edmund 30.10.22 Sedziszów p. Przemysl W.Bryt. ----
Kucharski Józef 16.04.10 Zurawica p. Przemysl H
Bury Stefan 09.05 13 Przeworsk F
Garbień Tadeusz 27.09.88 Przeworsk W.Bryt.
Golak Wojciech 10.04.09 Hudaczów p.Przeworsk F
Suchecki Jan 03.12.18 Markowa p. Przeworsk F
Sliwa Władysław 10.02.11 Studzian P. Przeworsk D
Szewerniak Leon 18.02.12 Sieleczko p. Przeworsk F
Kubicz Kazimierz 18.10.98 Debice p. Ropczyce W.Bryt. ----
Wieczorek Józef 14.12.01 Bedziemysl p. Debice W.Bryt. ----
Stanek Ludwik 28.03.06 Gnojnica p. Debice F
Krajewski Bronisław 31.03.16 Klimkówka p.Sanok B
Cypcar Józef 08.03.16 Klimkówka p. Sanok F
Hliszczak Włodzimierz 14.03.23 Sanok W.Bryt.
Zapotoczny Paweł 04.04.18 Kostorowie p. Sanok B
Wanielista Władysław 24.08.09 Nowosielce - Gniewosz H
Morawski Wacław 22.09.18 Odrzechowa F
Turek Michał 21.08.14 Zbydniów p. Tarnobrzeg H
Smigiel Zygmunt 20.05.14 Wilkowyje D

POWROT
Home
Odezwy
Mogily
Listy
Poszukiwania
Oproep
Kontakt