Nazwisko Imię Data urodzenia Miejscowo?ć I
Gackowski Jan 02.12.20 Bydgoszcz B
Jeliński Edmund 11.09.25 Bydgoszcz D
Kroczak Jan 06.02.23 Bydgoszcz H
Sadka Alfons 17.09.24 Bydgoszcz F
Wardziński Jan 31.05.26 Bydgoszcz B
Wenderlich Czesław 14.05.97 Dobrzyn n. Wisłą B
Bagamut Franciszek 17.07.17 Nowe Glinki B
Bagniewski Jan 28.12.20 Wiezowno F
Walter Czesław 14.05.97 Dobrzyn n. Wisłą F
Głowacki Wincenty 04.09.17 Inowroclaw B
Grabowski Stanisław 28.10.99 Parchanie p.Inowroclaw F
Bartoszek Franciszek 23.07.24 Lutówka p. Sepolno B
Schmolter Ludwik 25.07.18 Jastrzebiec D
Wanderski Leon 02.02.24 Mielnik p. Sepolno F
Dolata Edmund 05.07.26 Borcin p. Szubin H
Budziak Henryk 10.12.26 Gniezno B
Glalbert Edward 13.09.14 Torun B
Jankowski Jan 15.09.16 Konczewo p.Torun H
Kowalski Alfons 09.01.20 Torun H
Sobieski Jan 21.10.21 Torun B
Wysocki Tadeusz 14.02.26 Torun F
Raczkowski Zenon 01.12.24 Rogówka p. Torun H
Gozdziński Józef 27.10.20 Choinskie Budy p. Brodnica F
Małkowski Czesław 30.07.26 Mileszewy p. Brodnica B
Nichnerowicz Józef 19.10.26 Janówka p. Brodnica H
Brodnica Maksymilian ---- ---- H
Brodnica Antonina ---- ---- H
Pokorski Aleksander 15.03.20 Szczepanki p. Brodnica F
Turulski Aleksander 02.12.14 Brodnica F
Maszyński Zenon 22.12.97 Kolonia Zabkowska p. Lipno B
Gronowski Paweł 04.09.18 Biskupice p. Lubawa B
Karrasch Bernard 05.09.20 Lehart p. Lubawa B
Wozniak Franciszek 09.07.11 Kruszwica H
Leppek Jan 27.06.16 Tuchola B
Lemanowicz Wacław 22.06.24 Wabrzezno H
Majewski Konrad 24.03.15 Wabrzezno F
Przybyszewski Wincenty 12.07.20 Skiewki p. Wabrzezno F
Nowak Antoni 08.01.10 Chelmza F
Zieliński Alojzy 02.09.08 Chelmza H
Graczyk Marian 18.02.12 Brzowiec p. Chelmno B
Klenczewski Jan 20.04.14 Waldowo Królewskie p.Chelmno H
Gburczyk Bolesław 15.11.19 Zakrzewo F
Słowiński Zygmunt 18.11.21 Bolumin p.Chelmno D
Dąbrowski Antoni 16.01.22 Grudziadz F
Grabowski Bernard 15.12.18 Krzywka p. Grudziadz H
Nowicki Leon 29.11.21 Grudziadz B
Słupski Benedykt 24.03.22 Królewska Dabrówka p. Grudziadz B
Cichocki Ignacy 01.02.10 Mala Gorczyca H
Adamczewski Tadeusz 02.10.22 Zapominowo p. Nieszawa F
Jabłonski Józef 14.01.25 Cieszyn D
Klaus Franciszek 14.08.20 Rogówka H
Neclław Robert 24.08.21 Lasoty p. Rypin D
Andrearczyk Wladyslaw 27.06.24 Lubociennik p.Tuchola H
Ebertowski Kazimierz 03.11.19 Losiny p. Tuchola H
Pytliński Leon 31.05.08 Gorzewo p. Wagrowiec F
Przybyła Edmund 14.09.20 Naklo p. Wyrzysk D
Czyzewski Wiktor 21.05.16 Myszki p. Wloclawek H
Gromadzki Przemysław 05.06.24 Wloclawek F
Babiak Edmund 30.08.20 Lazek p. Swiecie H
Bruchwalski Wacław 06.07.15 Gajewo Nowe F
Czarnojan Mieczysław 28.10.24 Miejski Bochlin p.Swiecie D
Dabrowski Klemens 07.02.22 Wielglowy B
Dziewientkowski Alfons 08.03.24 Swiecie D
Jantzen Paweł 23.05.19 Lazek p. Swiecie H
Lemke Jan 23.10.22 Wierchy p. Swiecie F
Piotrowski Karol 15.09.22 Swiecie n/ Wisla B
Rynkowski Józef 24.02.18 Nowe Kraplewice p. Swiecie B
Jankowski Jerzy 14.11.26 Bydgoszcz F
Kamiński Zygmunt 22.07.24 Bydgoszcz F
Napieralski Jan 23.06.22 Bygdoszcz D
Ru?ański Józef 02.10.11 Bydgoszcz B
Wronkowski Alojzy 25.01.25 Bydgoszcz F
Chrapkowski Wilhelm 27.01.07 Koronowo B
Zieliński Alojzy 28.02.22 Szczutki D
Dłoniak Franciszek 06.10.19 Zielonczyn H
Dembek Edmund 01.10.23 Zlotniki p.Inowroclaw F
Laks Franciszek 01.03.13 Gniewkowo p. Inowroclaw B
Wrzos Leon 09.07.11 Kruszwica p. Inowroclaw H
Głowacki Stanislaw 26.03.12 Mostki p. Sepolno F
Wilde Bernard 09.04.21 Wiecbork p. Sepolno B
Borkowski Henryk 10.07.19 Torun RAF F
Gumowski Jan 27.03.21 Torun H
Kasprzak Ignacy 19.08.03 Torun - Mokre F
Skrobacki Konrad 20.05.08 Torun B
Zygmanowski Maksymilian 11.06.09 Torun H
Lipiński Benedykt 29.03.25 Kaszczorek p. Torun D
Berent Jan 10.02.23 Gorszenica p. Brodnica B
Klawczyński Leon 31.05.13 W. Kruszyn p. Brodnica B
Marasiński Benedykt 14.01.26 Brodnica B
Chudzyński Franciszek 04.11.23 Karbowo H
Rybiński Jan 26.01.16 Glinki p. Brodnica H
Kin Adolf 12.10.17 Sokolowo p. Kolo B
Dembowski Alfons 30.08.22 Lezyn p. Lubawa B
Kamiński Kazimierz 05.11.22 Szczepankowo p.Lubawa B
Markiecki Stefan 21.12.09 Kruszwica -Wies p. Mogilno B
Wrzos Leon 09.07.11 Kruszwica H
Heldt Jan 17.10.16 Wabrzezno H
Kwiatkowski Alfons ---- p.Wabrzezno H
Rydlewski Zygmunt 29.05.26 Orlowo p.Wabrzezno H
Zakrzewski Bolesław 06.01.21 Wabrzezno F
Szczepański Bernard 20.03.25 Chelmza H
Bojanowski Jan 13.10.12 Walerowo p. Chelmno B
Jankowski Bernard 21.01.14 Brzozowo p. Chelmno RAF H
Brzozówka Stanisław 01.01.13 Trzepczyk p.Chelmno F
Jankowski Alojzy 27.02.20 Czepecz p.Chelmno D
Szwedowski Franciszek 26.04.18 Wabcz p. Chelmno F
Dudek Antoni 09.12.10 Slupwies p.Grudziadz H
Kletz Stanisław 13.11.18 Lasin p. Grudziadz F
Saworski Franciszek 12.02.13 Gruta p. Grudziadz D
Wieczorek Bernard 02.08.09 Duze Lisnowo p.Grudziadz F
Zbikowski Stanisław 13.07.12 Ostrowas p. Nieszawa F
Zółnowski Bernard 15.07.24 Radoszki D
Dunajski Tadeusz 15.04.11 Obory p. Rypin F
Werner Edmund 04.12.10 Kupno p. Rypin D
Barwina Zygfryd 25.02.22 Maly Byslawek p. Tuchola F
Jutrowski Jan 24.02.10 Pruszcz p. Tuchola H
Jeszke Kazimierz 17.02.21 Bialosliwie p. Wyrzysk H
Jodko Narkiewicz Janusz 09.02.06 Aleksandrów p. Nieszawa F
Górski Tadeusz 24.10.10 Grabków p.Wloclawek H
Zochowski Stanisław 07.11.07 Wloclawek F
Pstrag Michał ---- Olszewka p.Sepolno H
Pstrag Marta ---- Olszewka p.Sepolno H
Buchholz Bronisław 18.09.24 Pólwies p.Swiecie D
Grajewski Maksymilian 18.06.20 Swiecie H
Karczewski Józef 17.03.26 Jagnica p. Swiecie B
Lisewski Bronisław 96.03.22 Warlubie p.Swiecie D
Pulcyn Hieronim 10.12.22 Komorsk Wielki zam. Konczyce D
Zgubiński Antoni brak danych Dabrówka p. Swiecie F

POWROT
Home
Odezwy
Mogily
Listy
Poszukiwania
Oproep
Kontakt